Magyar JKA Karate Szövetség

Magyar JKA Karate Szövetség

Bírói fokozatok

"A" fokozatú bírók

Forgó László
Hajnal Miklós
Hamari János
Józsa Barnabás
Krepsz János
Lőrik Csaba
Nagy Varjas László
Schneider László
Zsigmond Árpád

"B" fokozatú bírók

Bajai Angéla
Békes Norbert
Botos Zoltán
Janes Zsolt
Juhász János
Kovács Tibor
Siliga Péter
Szabó Norbert
Takács Csaba

"C" fokozatú bírók

Ács Tibor
Jordán Gergely
Kárász László Csaba
Kempf Péter
Kripli Zsolt
Molnár Sándor
Nagy Lóránt
Németh Kitti
Ódor Gergely
Soós Gyula
Zsuppán József

"D" fokozatú bírók

Dr. Sándor Zoltán
Gulyás Mónika
Horváth Edina
Jurtin László
Kékesi Róbert
Kigyósi Csaba
Kovács Péter
Ocsovai Gergő
Pete Ferenc
Polgári Szabolcs
Pusztai Zsuzsa
Schvarcz Kitti
Vágvölgyi Balázs
Kántor Tímea (DGY)
Magócsi Richárd (DGY)

Vizsgáztatói fokozatok

"A" fokozatú vizsgáztatók

Bajai Angéla Katana SE
Bali Ervin Faddi SE, Tanren SE
Benda Tibor Nippon SE
Benyó Lipót Seiken Egyesület
Cseh Attila Győri UNICENTRAL SE
Forgó László Tiszavasvári SE
Hajnal Miklós Hinode SE
Hamari János Kunmadarasi KSE
Janes Zsolt Mátrai KSE
Józsa Barnabás Palócbrot KK
Karakó Sándor Életforrás-Do
Krepsz János Katana SE
Lőrik Csaba Pásztói SKK
Mártha János Tárnoki Karate Klub
Nagy Varjas László JKA Garyokaku Dojo
Nagy Lóránt JKA Garyokaku Dojo
Németh András Yama SE
Németh Róbert Sárvári SKE
Polgári Szabolcs BVSC-ZUGLÓ
Ruip Zsófia Bushido-Viadukt SE
Schneider László Hikari Dojo SE
Schvarcz Péter Yama SE
Siliga Péter BVSC-ZUGLÓ
Singerné Borsa Piroska Kalász DSE
Szabó László Csaba Japán Út HE
Szabó Norbert Nippon SE
Szatmári Gábor Ichiban-do SE
Tóth István Fuku-Do Se
Zsigmond Árpád JKA Garyokaku Dojo

"B" fokozatú vizsgáztatók

Ács Tibor Saino SE
Botos Zoltán Katana SE
Horváth Edina BVSC-ZUGLÓ
Kárász László Csaba KSE Kalocsa
Molnár Sándor Saino SE
Pusztai Zsuzsa Győri UNICENTRAL SE

"C" fokozatú vizsgáztatók

Kempf Péter Balassagyarmati KSE
Kovács Tibor Bátonyterenyei SKS
Kripli Zsolt JKA Garyokaku Dojo
Magócsi Richárd 1908 PSZL-PSZI
Németh Kitti Hikari Dojo SE
Ocsovai Gergő Bushido-Viadukt SRSE
Ódor Gergely Katana SE
Papp Attila Piramis SE
Schneider Zsuzsanna Hinode Karate Klub S.E.
Sódor Anna Bushido-Viadukt SE
Szabó-Sándor István Fuku-Do Se
Takács Csaba Balassagyarmati KSE
Zsigmond Krisztina Yama SE

"D" fokozatú vizsgáztatók

Boncz Péter JKA Garyokaku Dojo
Gulyás Mónika Katana SE
Gyimesi Balázs Yama SE
Hechtl Gábor Katana SE
Ivánka Attila Tárnoki Karate Klub
Kántor Tímea Tárnoki Karate Klub
Keszthelyi Dániel Kokoro Dojo
Kovács Péter JKA Garyokaku Dojo
Kósa Ildikó Katana SE
Mikóczy Károly Balatonalmádi MTTSZ
Somogyi Róbert Tárnoki Karate Klub
Soós Gyula Bátonyterenyei SKS
Kovács Péter JKA Garyokaku Dojo
Tóth Hunor JKA Garyokaku Dojo
Zsuppán József Tárnoki Karate Klub