Magyar JKA Karate Szövetség

Magyar JKA Karate Szövetség

Edzők

Név Egyesület Továbbképzés időpontjai
Ács Tibor Saino SE 2018.01.26 -
Antal Viktor Yama SE - 2019.01.25
Bajai Angéla Katana SE - 2019.01.25
Bali Ervin Faddi SE, Tanren SE 2018.01.26
Békes Norbert Katana SE - 2019.01.25
Benda Tibor Nippon SE 2018.01.26 2019.01.25
Benyó Leopold Seiken Egyesület 2018.01.26 -
Benyó Lipót Seiken Egyesület 2018.01.26 2019.01.25
Botos Zoltán Katana SE 2018.01.26 2019.01.25
Buzási Csaba Tárnoki Karate Klub 2018.01.26
Cseh Attila Győri UNICENTRAL SE 2018.01.26 2019.01.25
Dénes János Kokoro Dojo - 2019.01.25
Farkas Ildikó Nippon SE 2018.01.26 -
Forgó László Tiszavasvári SE 2018.01.26 2019.01.25
Fórika Tamás Yama SE - 2019.01.25
Gulyás Mónika Katana SE 2018.01.26 2019.01.25
Gyimesi Balázs Yama SE 2018.01.26 2019.01.25
Hajnal Miklós Hinode SE 2018.01.26 2019.01.25
Hamari János Kunmadarasi KSE 2018.01.26 2019.01.25
Hechtl Gábor Katana SE 2018.01.26 -
Horváth Edina BVSC-ZUGLÓ 2018.01.26 2019.01.25
Ivánka Attila Tárnoki Karate Klub 2018.01.26 2019.01.25
Janes Zsolt Mátrai KSE 2018.01.26 2019.01.25
Józsa Barnabás Palócbrot KK 2018.01.26 2019.01.25
Juhász János Hikari Dojo SE 2018.01.26 2019.01.25
Kántor Tímea Tárnoki Karate Klub 2018.01.26 2019.01.25
Karakó Sándor Életforrás-do 2018.01.26 2019.01.25
Kárász László Csaba KSE Kalocsa 2018.01.26 2019.01.25
Kelemen Krisztián Rády DSE 2018.01.26 2019.01.25
Kempf Péter Balassagyarmati KSE 2018.01.26 2019.01.25
Keszthelyi Dániel Kokoro Dojo - 2019.01.25
Kinga Petro de Chalendar Balassagyarmati KSE 2018.01.26 2019.01.25
Kiszli Viktor Tanren SE 2018.01.26 -
Kovács Péter JKA Garyokaku Dojo - 2019.01.25
Kovács Tibor Bátonyterenyei SKSE 2018.01.26 2019.01.25
Krepsz János Katana SE 2018.01.26 2019.01.25
Kripli Zsolt JKA Garyokaku Dojo 2018.01.26 2019.01.25
Lőrik Csaba Pásztói SKK 2018.01.26 2019.01.25
Magócsi Richárd Ferencváros Vasutas SE 2018.01.26 2019.01.25
Marcsa György Győri UNICENTRAL SE 2018.01.26 -
Mártha János Tárnoki Karate Klub 2018.01.26 2019.01.25
Mikóczy Károly Balatonalmádi MTTSZ - 2019.01.25
Misuta Orsolya Mátrai KSE 2018.01.26 -
Molnár Sándor Saino SE 2018.01.26 2019.01.25
Nagy Lóránt JKA Garyokaku Dojo 2018.01.26 2019.01.25
Nagy Varjas László JKA Garyokaku Dojo 2018.01.26 2019.01.25
Németh András Yama SE - 2019.01.25
Németh Kitti Hikari Dojo SE 2018.01.26 2019.01.25
Németh Róbert Sárvári SKE 2018.01.26 -
Ocsovai Gergő Bushidó-Viadukt SE 2018.01.26 2019.01.25
Ódor Gergely Katana SE 2018.01.26 2019.01.25
Papp Attila Piramis S.E. Mosonmagyaróvár 2018.01.26 -
Petrovics Viktor Mátrai KSE 2018.01.26 -
Piel Attila Seiken Egyesület 2018.01.26 2019.01.25
Polgári Szabolcs BVSC-ZUGLÓ 2018.01.26 2019.01.25
Pozderka Zoltán Zanshin SKE 2018.01.26 2019.01.25
Pusztai Zsuzsa Győri UNICENTRAL SE 2018.01.26 2019.01.25
Ruip Zsófia Bushidó-Viadukt SE 2018.01.26 2019.01.25
Schneider László Hikari Dojo SE 2018.01.26 2019.01.25
Schvarcz Péter Yama SE 2018.01.26 2019.01.25
Siliga Péter BVSC-ZUGLÓ 2018.01.26 2019.01.25
Singerné Borsa Piroska Kalász DSE - 2018.01.26 2019.01.25
Soós Gyula Bátonyterenyei SKSE 2018.01.26 2019.01.25
Szabó László Csaba Japán Út HE 2018.01.26 -
Szabó Norbert Nippon SE 2018.01.26 2019.01.25
Szatmári Gábor Ichiban-do SE 2018.01.26 2019.01.25
Tabajdi János Nippon SE 2018.01.26 -
Takács Csaba Balassagyarmati KSE - 2019.01.25
Timár András Seiken Egyesület 2018.01.26 2019.01.25
Tóth István Fuku-do SE - 2019.01.25
Tóth Miklós Mátrai KSE 2018.01.26 2019.01.25
Violáné Hajdu Katalin BVSC-ZUGLÓ 2018.01.26 -
Zsigmond Árpád JKA Garyokaku Dojo 2018.01.26 2019.01.25
Zsigmond Krisztina Yama SE - 2019.01.25
Zsuppán József Tárnoki Karate Klub 2018.01.26 2019.01.25
Név Egyesület Továbbképzés időpontjai